Gouvernement du Québec

Premier

Restore text sizeIncrease text size

Member of the Government party

Listed by alphabetical order :
A, B, C, D, F-G, H-I, K-L, M-N, O-P, R-S, T, V-W

The members with their electoral divisions

The following links open in another window. 

A

Pierre ARCAND Mont-Royal
Pierre Michel AUGER Champlain

B

Gaétan BARRETTE La Pinière
Raymond BERNIER Montmorency
Stéphane BILLETTE Huntingdon
David BIRNBAUM D'Arcy-McGee
François BLAIS Charlesbourg
Marguerite BLAIS Saint-Henri–Sainte-Anne
Luc BLANCHETTE Rouyn-Noranda–Témiscamingue
Ghislain BOLDUC Mégantic
Yves BOLDUC Jean-Talon
Julie BOULET Laviolette
Guy BOURGEOIS Abitibi-Est

C

Marc CARRIÈRE Chapleau
Jacques CHAGNON Westmount–Saint-Louis
Francine CHARBONNEAU Mille-Îles
Lucie CHARLEBOIS Soulanges
Germain CHEVARIE Îles-de-la-Madeleine
Martin COITEUX Nelligan
Philippe COUILLARD Roberval

D

Jean D'AMOUR Rivière-du-Loup–Témiscouata
Jacques DAOUST Verdun
Hélène DAVID Outremont
Rita DE SANTIS Bourassa-Sauvé
André DROLET Jean-Lesage
Robert DUTIL Beauce-Sud

F-G

André FORTIN Pontiac
Luc FORTIN Sherbrooke
Jean-Marc FOURNIER Saint-Laurent
Maryse GAUDREAULT Hull
Pierre GIGUÈRE Saint-Maurice
Jean-Denis GIRARD Trois-Rivières

H-I

Jean HABEL Sainte-Rose
Sam HAMAD Louis-Hébert
Guy HARDY Saint-François
David HEURTEL Viau
Patrick HUOT Vanier-Les Rivières
Alexandre IRACÀ Papineau

K-L

Geoffrey KELLEY Jacques-Cartier
Carlos J. LEITAO Robert-Baldwin
Laurent LESSARD Lotbinière-Frontenac

M-N

Michel MATTE Portneuf
Nicole MÉNARD Laporte
Richard MERLINI La Prairie
Marie MONTPETIT Crémazie
Pierre MOREAU Châteauguay
Norbert MORIN Côte-du-Sud
Marie-Claude NICHOLS Vaudreuil

O-P

Guy OUELLET Chomedey
François OUIMET Marquette
Gilles OUIMET Fabre
Pierre PARADIS Brome-Missisquoi
Marc H. PLANTE Maskinongé
Robert POËTI Marguerite-Bourgeoys
Saul POLO Laval-des-Rapides

R-S

Pierre REID Orford
Filomena ROTIROTI Jeanne-Mance–Viger
Jean ROUSSELLE Vimont
Caroline SIMARD Charlevoix–Côte-de-Beaupré
Serge SIMARD Dubuc
Gerry SKLAVOUNOS Laurier-Dorion
Yves ST-DENIS Argenteuil
Christine ST-PIERRE Acadie

T

Marc TANGUAY LaFontaine
Lise THÉRIAULT Anjou–Louis-Riel

V-W

Stéphanie VALLÉE Gatineau
Karine VALLIÈRES Richmond
Dominique VIEN Bellechasse
Kathleen WEIL Notre-Dame-de-Grâce

Last update : April 23, 2014
Online as of : July 14, 2004


Accessibility   |   Privacy Policy

Gouvernement du Québec
© Gouvernement du Québec, 2014